SPC (Goodyear), Venues, Peewee BB (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(5-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT008]
Novice House League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
(10-1)
12:00 PM
@ ATLL - ATLL 2
[ATM013]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
(6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD002]
Bantam BB
(4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT009]
06070809101112
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM003]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT023]
Atom BB
(2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT025]
Peewee AE
(4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW021]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT028]
Peewee AE
(4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW023]
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
(1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW016]
Peewee BB
W (16-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW025]
Bantam BB
(7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT018]
Midget BB
(2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD014]
13141516171819
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
(5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT037]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
(7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT038]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
(2-9)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM026]
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-12)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM005]
PWLL
PWLL 1
(2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW024]
Peewee BB
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW030]
Bantam BB
(11-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT023]
Midget BB
(2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD024]
20212223242526
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM001]
PWLL
PWLL 2
(3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW027]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(1-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT049]
Atom BB
(9-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT052]
Midget BB
(4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD028]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (12-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW037]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM014]
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM007]
PWLL
PWLL 2
(1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW033]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
(3-10)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM025]
PWLL
PWLL 1
(2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW038]
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
(2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW041]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW042]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
(5-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM031]
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (14-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW046]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
(10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD051]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
(0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM015]
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(0-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT068]
Atom BB
(9-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT069]
Peewee AE
(1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW050]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM024]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
(3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT042]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW053]
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
(3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM033]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (7-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW057]
Bantam BB
(8-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT036]
Midget BB
(2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD060]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    8 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:27 PM