SPC (Goodyear), Venues, Peewee BB (U13) (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Peewee Local League (U13)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Training Camp
Novice BB (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Atom Local League (U11)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Evaluations 2010 Birth Year
Atom Local League (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluations 2009 Birth Year
Peewee Local League (U13)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Evaluations 2008 Birth Year
Peewee AE (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
(5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. North Frontenac
22232425262728
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League (U11)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
(5-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT008]
Novice House League (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
(10-1)
12:00 PM
@ ATLL - ATLL 2
[ATM013]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
(6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD002]
Bantam BB (U15)
(4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT009]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM003]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
(3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT023]
Atom BB (U11)
(2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT025]
Peewee AE (U13)
(4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW021]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
(0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT028]
Peewee AE (U13)
(4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW023]
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
(1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW016]
Peewee BB (U13)
W (16-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW025]
Bantam BB (U15)
(7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT018]
Midget BB (U18)
(2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD014]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    12 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    12 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 8:05 AM