SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[AT-W082]
Novice BB
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[No-088]
Atom AE
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-156]
Atom BB
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT-158]
Peewee BB
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW148]
MDHL
Team 2 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 2
W (5-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV48]
ATHL
Team 2
W (7-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W086]
PWHL
Team 2
W (7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W63]
PWHL
Team 3
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-W64]
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW154]
Bantam BB
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT-134]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 2 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 3
L (0-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[AT-W088]
MDHL
Team 3
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 2
[MD005]
Midget BB
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
W (13-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-168]
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Novice BB
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-099]
Atom AE
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT-174]
Atom BB
W (12-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-175]
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
MDHL
Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 3
[MD003]
BTHL
Team 2
L (0-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BT-W58]
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 2
[PW-W69]
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
L (0-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-02]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
W (14-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-A-A-01]
Bantam BB
W (6-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-01]
MDHL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWHL
Team 3
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[PW-W76]
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV57]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 2
W (13-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV58]
NVHL
Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 2
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (13-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-AE3-P-B-2]
Midget BB
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-M-A-03]
20212223242526
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PWHL
Team 1
T (5-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W61]
ATHL
Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[AT-W101]
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[O-AE3-A-A-1]
Peewee BB
W (7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-P-A-03]
Bantam BB
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-03]
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWHL
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
W (6-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV61]
ATHL
Team 2
L (1-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[AT-W105]
ATHL
Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-W81]
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2
T (1-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[AT-W101]
ATHL
Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. ATHL - Team 3
[AT-W061]
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[O-AE3-A-A-3]
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom BB
W (10-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-A-A-03]
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MDHL
Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 1
[MD004]
MDHL
Team 3
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD113]
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3
L (0-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM-B03]
PWHL
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-10]
PWHL
Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (13-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-PAE3-C-2]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 2
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV04]
NVHL
Team 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV05]
Novice BB
W (4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-12]
Atom AE
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[O-AE3-A-A-5]
Atom BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWHL
Team 2
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-B05]
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2
L (3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM-A12]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
W (5-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV08]
NVHL
Team 2
W (11-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV10]
PWHL
Team 1
L (1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 1
[PW-A09]
PWHL
Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 3
[PW-B07]
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 3
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[MD-A06]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    74 - 30 - 1
  • All-Time

    459 - 343 - 79
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 4:58 PM