SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM017]
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (1-9)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW126]
MDLL
MDLL 3 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT154]
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT155]
Peewee AE (U13)
L (1-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW113]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
PWLL
PWLL 1
W (5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW130]
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
ATLL
ATLL 1 & ATLL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT176]
Peewee AE (U13)
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW116]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. PWLL - PWLL 1
[PW133]
BTLL
BTLL 1
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. BTLL - BTLL 2
[BTM009]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM032]
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (1-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM010]
Peewee AE (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee AE (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam BB (U15)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MDLL
MDLL 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM027]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW158]
MDLL
MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
[P-ATAE3-B4]
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
W (9-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[P-PWAE3-A3]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW123]
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-A-1]
Bantam BB (U15)
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-1]
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW020]
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
W (6-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM019]
ATLL
ATLL 1
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM011]
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW164]
Atom BB (U11)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
W (4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM012]
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW168]
MDLL
MDLL 2
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[MID021]
Atom BB (U11)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
W (9-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[P-PWAE3-A5]
Bantam BB (U15)
W (5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-3]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW148]
Atom AE (U11)
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
[P-ATAE3-B6]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
W (7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV-FI21]
Peewee BB (U13)
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-P-BB-Q4-2]
Midget BB (U18)
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-A-3]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
W (3-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM-LP-B04]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-3]
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
L (5-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-ATAE3-C2]
ATLL
ATLL 3 & ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
L (4-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM-LP-A07]
Atom BB (U11)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-5]
Atom BB (U11)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam BB (U15)
W (8-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-Q4-1]
Peewee AE (U13)
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-PWAE3-B2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    52 - 30 - 2
  • All-Time

    531 - 418 - 92
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 8:22 AM