SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Local League (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Local League (U11)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (5-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT008]
2019-2020
Novice House League (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
(1-10)
12:00 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 3
[ATM013]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD002]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
T (4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT009]
06070809101112
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM003]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT023]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT025]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
T (4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW021]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT028]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW023]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW016]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (16-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW025]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT018]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD014]
13141516171819
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT037]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT038]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-9)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM026]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-12)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM005]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW024]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW030]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (11-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT023]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD024]
20212223242526
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM001]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW027]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (1-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT049]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (9-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT052]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD028]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (12-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW037]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
W (3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM014]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM007]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW033]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (3-10)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM025]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW038]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW041]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW042]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
T (5-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM031]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (14-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW046]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD051]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM015]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (0-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT068]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (9-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT069]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW050]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM024]
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT042]
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW053]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM033]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (7-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW057]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (8-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT036]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD060]
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    540 - 427 - 97
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:24 PM