SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (12-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV11]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (0-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[AT-W020]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (7-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[No-035]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT-054]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (9-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW045]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2
W (5-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD035]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
W (11-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[BT-W06]
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. NVHL - Team 2
[NOV01]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (3-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV12]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (0-10)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[AT-W024]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (0-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-W13]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (3-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
[PW-W14]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW-W15]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
[PW053]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Tyke HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (3-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[AT-W027]
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD022]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
(1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. NVHL - Team 1
[NOV02]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV16]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
T (5-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W030]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
(5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 3
[PW-W19]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW059]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD028]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (4-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W032]
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[No-047]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT-078]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Evaluations
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 1
(8-3)
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 3
[MD001]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB & Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV20]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (1-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[AT-W036]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
W (4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[PW-W25]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-W26]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW072]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (12-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD035]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[No-051]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-9)
1:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT-085]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (13-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT-088]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW080]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT-089]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT-069]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
12:30 PM
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (7-3)
5:45 PM
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
18192021222324
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[FINAL]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-W33]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW086]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV27]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV28]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W049]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (4-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[PW-W35]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-W36]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
(4-1)
9:00 AM
vs. NVHL - Team 1
[NOV03]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (1-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[AT-W053]
2018-2019
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-15)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-106]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
(4-6)
2:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 1
[MD006]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW096]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW098]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
T (6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV31]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (2-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W056]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-W40]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W41]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW101]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD061]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[AT-W058]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-120]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (15-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT-122]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-W45]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-125]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW110]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[BT-099]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV35]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[AT-W064]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
(4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. PWHL - Team 3
[PW-W46]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (4-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W47]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT-103]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    471 - 346 - 83
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 2:25 PM