SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM001]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW027]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (1-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT049]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (9-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT052]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD028]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (12-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW037]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
W (3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM014]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM007]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW033]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (3-10)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM025]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW038]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW041]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW042]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
T (5-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM031]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (14-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW046]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD051]
03040506070809
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM015]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (0-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT068]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (9-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT069]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW050]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM024]
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT042]
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW053]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM033]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (7-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW057]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (8-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT036]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD060]
10111213141516
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM009]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW062]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
(3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. MDLL - MDLL 3
[MID017]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT077]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. BTLL - BTLL 1
[BTM025]
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (6-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW071]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (7-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT059]
24252627282930
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (4-11)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM028]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
T (4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW083]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-9)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT101]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW073]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (2-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW074]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW043]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (14-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT104]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (0-11)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT105]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW076]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM008]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM018]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD102]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM016]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-10)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW092]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT117]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT122]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM030]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (18-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW090]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT093]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    540 - 427 - 97
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 12:53 PM