SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[FINAL]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-W33]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW086]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV27]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV28]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W049]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (4-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[PW-W35]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-W36]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
(4-1)
9:00 AM
vs. NVHL - Team 1
[NOV03]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (1-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[AT-W053]
2018-2019
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-15)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-106]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
(4-6)
2:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 1
[MD006]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW096]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW098]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
T (6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV31]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (2-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W056]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-W40]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W41]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW101]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD061]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[AT-W058]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-120]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (15-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT-122]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-W45]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-125]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW110]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[BT-099]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV35]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[AT-W064]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
(4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. PWHL - Team 3
[PW-W46]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (4-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W47]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT-103]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (3-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3
[AT-W067]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-008]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW119]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
(0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 1
[PW-W01]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[No-074]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W072]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-W51]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (5-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 1
[PW-W52]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW127]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
[BT-115]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD078]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV42]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[AT-W074]
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-080]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT-142]
2018-2019
Atom BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW135]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 1
[PW-W55]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-124]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV43]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[AT-W079]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-W56]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W57]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW142]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT-127]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD086]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[AT-W082]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[No-088]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-156]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT-158]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW148]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (5-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV48]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (7-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W086]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
W (7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W63]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-W64]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW154]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT-134]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (0-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[AT-W088]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
(7-2)
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 2
[MD005]
2018-2019
Midget BB
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (13-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-168]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-099]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT-174]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (12-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-175]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2
(1-9)
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 3
[MD003]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
L (0-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BT-W58]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 2
[PW-W69]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    471 - 346 - 83
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 1:46 PM