SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[FINAL]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-W33]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW086]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV27]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV28]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W049]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (4-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[PW-W35]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-W36]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
(4-1)
9:00 AM
vs. NVHL - Team 1
[NOV03]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (1-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[AT-W053]
2018-2019
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-15)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-106]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
(4-6)
2:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 1
[MD006]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW096]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW098]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
T (6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV31]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (2-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W056]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-W40]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W41]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW101]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD061]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[AT-W058]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-120]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (15-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT-122]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-W45]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-125]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW110]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[BT-099]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV35]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[AT-W064]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
(4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. PWHL - Team 3
[PW-W46]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (4-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W47]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT-103]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (3-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3
[AT-W067]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-008]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW119]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
(0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 1
[PW-W01]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[No-074]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W072]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-W51]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (5-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 1
[PW-W52]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW127]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
[BT-115]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD078]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV42]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[AT-W074]
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-080]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT-142]
2018-2019
Atom BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW135]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 1
[PW-W55]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-124]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV43]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[AT-W079]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-W56]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W57]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW142]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT-127]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD086]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[AT-W082]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[No-088]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-156]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT-158]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW148]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (5-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV48]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (7-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-W086]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
W (7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-W63]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-W64]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW154]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT-134]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (0-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[AT-W088]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
(7-2)
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 2
[MD005]
2018-2019
Midget BB
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (13-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-168]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-099]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT-174]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (12-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-175]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2
(1-9)
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 3
[MD003]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
L (0-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BT-W58]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 2
[PW-W69]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    472 - 346 - 83
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 4:37 PM