SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (4-11)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM028]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
T (4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW083]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-9)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT101]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW073]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (2-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW074]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW043]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (14-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT104]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (0-11)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT105]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW076]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM008]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM018]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD102]
01020304050607
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM016]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-10)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW092]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT117]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT122]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM030]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (18-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW090]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT093]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-8)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM004]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW103]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT132]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD112]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (7-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT072]
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (2-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM006]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
T (4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW114]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (6-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW097]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (11-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT076]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD124]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-9)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM029]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW116]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT143]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[MD129]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (3-10)
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW102]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
[PW119]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-13)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT146]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM021]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-11)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM024]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT085]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD144]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
L (0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM017]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (1-9)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW126]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT154]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT155]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (1-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW113]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
W (5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW130]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1 & ATLL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT176]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW116]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. PWLL - PWLL 1
[PW133]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. BTLL - BTLL 2
[BTM009]
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    540 - 427 - 97
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 8:44 PM