SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
T (5-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W61]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[AT-W101]
2018-2019
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[O-AE3-A-A-1]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-P-A-03]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-03]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (6-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV61]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (1-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[AT-W105]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-W81]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
T (1-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[AT-W101]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. ATHL - Team 3
[AT-W061]
2018-2019
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[O-AE3-A-A-3]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (10-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-A-A-03]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2
(3-6)
5:30 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 1
[MD004]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD113]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 3
L (0-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM-B03]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-10]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (13-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-PAE3-C-2]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
[NOV04]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV05]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-12]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[O-AE3-A-A-5]
2018-2019
Atom BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-B05]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM-A12]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
W (5-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV08]
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (11-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV10]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
L (1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 1
[PW-A09]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
(5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 3
[PW-B07]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[MD-A06]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
W (4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV11]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2
L (1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-B09]
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-17]
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-ABB-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-PBB-Q4-2]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
(3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. BTHL - Team 2
[BT-A08]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[MD-A08]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-B10]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 3
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 1
[MD-A09]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[ATM-B18]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-BBB-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Midget BB
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-MBB-Q4-1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
W (2-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-A20]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
L (2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[ATM-A26]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-23]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (9-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[O-AAE3-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Atom BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-PBB-Q4-4]
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 1
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[MD-A14]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[O-AAE3-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (7-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-MBB-Q4-3]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[BT-A05]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-BBB-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
[PW-B16]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 3
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BT-A17]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[O-PAE3-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (7-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-ABB-S2-1]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
T (4-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW-A25]
2018-2019
ATHL
Team 2
W (2-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[ATM-A33]
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (9-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-ABB-S2-2]
2018-2019
Midget BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
MDHL
Team 2
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MD-B21]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-B21]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[PW-A28]
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BT-A21]
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Frontenac
10:00 AM
vs. NVHL - Stirling
2018-2019
NVHL
Gananoque
11:15 AM
vs. NVHL - PEC
2018-2019
NVHL
Loyalist
12:30 PM
vs. NVHL - Winner of Frontenac V. Stirling
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. NVHL - Team 1
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[O-BBB-S2-2]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[O-BBB-S2-3]
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. PWHL - Team 2
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[O-AAE2-S2-3]
2018-2019
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PWHL
Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NVHL
Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[O-AAE2-S2-4]
2018-2019
Atom BB
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    471 - 346 - 83
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 2:10 PM