SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Peewee Local League
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Training Camp
Novice BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Atom Local League
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Evaluations 2010 Birth Year
Atom Local League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluations 2009 Birth Year
Peewee Local League
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Evaluations 2008 Birth Year
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. North Frontenac
22232425262728
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (5-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT008]
Novice House League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
(1-10)
12:00 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 3
[ATM013]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD002]
Bantam BB
T (4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT009]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM003]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT023]
Atom BB
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT025]
Peewee AE
T (4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW021]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT028]
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW023]
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW016]
Peewee BB
W (16-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW025]
Bantam BB
W (7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT018]
Midget BB
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD014]
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    7 - 4 - 2
  • All-Time

    478 - 352 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:40 AM