SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee Local League (U13)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Training Camp
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Atom Local League (U11)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Evaluations 2010 Birth Year
2019-2020
Atom Local League (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluations 2009 Birth Year
2019-2020
Peewee Local League (U13)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Evaluations 2008 Birth Year
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. North Frontenac
22232425262728
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Local League (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Local League (U11)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (5-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT008]
2019-2020
Novice House League (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
(1-10)
12:00 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 3
[ATM013]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD002]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
T (4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT009]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM003]
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT023]
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT025]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
T (4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW021]
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
2019-2020
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE (U11)
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT028]
2019-2020
Peewee AE (U13)
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW023]
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW016]
2019-2020
Peewee BB (U13)
W (16-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW025]
2019-2020
Bantam BB (U15)
W (7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT018]
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD014]
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    540 - 427 - 97
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:41 PM