SPC (Home Hardware), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
L (3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[BTM027]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM008]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID016]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID013]
06070809101112
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3 & ATLL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice House League (U9)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
W (3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BTM029]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID030]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID006]
13141516171819
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 1 & ATLL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice House League (U9)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BTM018]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
L (4-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID014]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MID002]
20212223242526
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3 & MDLL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV26]
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[BTM012]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID023]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[MID028]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
W (8-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MID012]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[BTM019]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 3 & ATLL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice House League (U9)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
L (1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM023]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM013]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID037]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATLL
ATLL 2
(1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 1
[ATM020]
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
NVHL
NVHL 1
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV34]
2019-2020
Novice BB (U9)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV013]
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BTLL
BTLL 1
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM007]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 3
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[MID033]
2019-2020
MDLL
MDLL 1
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[MID004]
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Home Hardware)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  K7R 3L1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    129 - 129 - 45
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 10:46 PM