Organization Calendar (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Andy McGarvey Memorial
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
ATLL
ATLL 3
11:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues 3
Stirling [ATM089]
MDLL
MDLL 2
12:00 PM
vs. MDLL - MDLL 3
Atom AE
12:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [AT076]
Peewee BB
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [PW060]
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [PW061]
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam BB
4:15 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Midget BB
4:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [MD064]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 3 & MDLL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [MD069]
MDLL
MDLL 1
7:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 501
Henderson [MID109]
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 1
Stirling [PW071]
BTLL
BTLL 1
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [BTM088]
MDLL
MDLL 1
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 502
Henderson [MID113]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Andy McGarvey Memorial
NVHL
NVHL 2
9:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [NOV39]
ATLL
ATLL 2
10:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues 2
Stirling [ATM096]
PWLL
PWLL 1
11:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets 301
Henderson [PW061]
PWLL
PWLL 2
5:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
BTLL
BTLL 1
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 1
Frontenac [BTM092]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM
vs. BTLL - BTLL 1
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:30 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 2
MDLL
MDLL 2
7:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 501
Henderson [MID115]
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Minor Novice
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
NVHL
NVHL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
10:00 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Novice BB
11:00 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
12:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 3
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [PW080]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 1
Frontenac [PW070]
BTLL
BTLL 2
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
BTLL
BTLL 1
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [AT097]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
MDLL
MDLL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
MDLL
MDLL 3
7:00 PM
vs. MDLL - MDLL 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ndmha.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 12:23 PM