Organization Calendar (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs 1
Deseronto [PW-LP-B14]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues 2
Stirling [ATM-LP-B17]
MDLL
MDLL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
SPC (Goodyear) [MID-LP-B21]
ATLL
ATLL 1
12:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Peewee AE (U13)
1:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
SPC (Goodyear) [O-P-AE3-Q4-2]
ATLL
ATLL 3
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 201
Henderson [ATM-LP-B19]
Midget BB (U18)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam BB (U15)
3:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-B-BB-Q4-4]
Peewee BB (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
SPC (Goodyear) [PW-LP-B16]
BTLL
BTLL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 2
8:30 PM
vs. MDLL - MDLL 3
SPC (Home Hardware) [MID-LP-B01]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
SPC (Goodyear) [NOV-FI22]
MDLL
MDLL 2
7:30 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1
8:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders Red
Gananoque [MID-LP-A21]
MDLL
MDLL 3
8:00 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
SPC (Goodyear) [ATM-LP-B20]
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:30 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 1
SPC (Home Hardware) [ATM-LP-B01]
BTLL
BTLL 2
7:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Lehigh Arena [BTM-LP-A11]
Peewee AE (U13)
8:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [O-P-AE3-Q4-3]
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
MNHL
MNHL 1
8:30 AM
vs. MNHL - MNHL 2
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
10:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers 1
Frontenac [ATM-LP-B22]
NVHL
NVHL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
SPC (Goodyear) [ATM-LP-B23]
Novice BB (U9)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
SPC (Goodyear) [PW-LP-B19]
BTLL
BTLL 2
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
SPC (Home Hardware) [BTM-LP-A17]
Peewee AE (U13)
1:45 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [O-P-AE3-Q4-4]
BTLL
BTLL 1
2:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
SPC (Home Hardware) [BTM-LP-A18]
MDLL
MDLL 1
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Lehigh Arena [MID-LP-A25]
ATLL
ATLL 2
4:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 3
Frontenac [ATM-LP-B06]
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
SPC (Goodyear) [O-B-BB-Q4-5]
MDLL
MDLL 3
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
SPC (Home Hardware) [MID-LP-B33]
MDLL
MDLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
8:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [O-M-BB-Q4-5]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 (U7) & Initiation 1 (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Extra Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
SPC (Goodyear) [ATM-LP-B26]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
SPC (Goodyear) [PW-LP-B20]
MDLL
MDLL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
SPC (Goodyear) [MID-LP-B35]
BTLL
BTLL 1
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders BLACK
Gananoque [BTM-LP-A19]
MNHL
MNHL 2
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Peewee AE (U13)
1:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
SPC (Goodyear) [O-P-AE3-Q4-5]
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1
2:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues 1
Stirling [MID-LP-A27]
ATLL
ATLL 1
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 201
Henderson [ATM-LP-B27]
Midget BB (U18)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam BB (U15)
3:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-B-BB-Q4-6]
Peewee BB (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
SPC (Goodyear) [O-P-AE3-Q4-6]
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
SPC (Goodyear) [BTM-LP-A21]
MDLL
MDLL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
SPC (Home Hardware) [MID-LP-A28]
MDLL
MDLL 2
9:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 3
Frontenac [MID-LP-B36]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
MNHL
MNHL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders 2
MNHL
MNHL 2
9:30 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders 1
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Novice House League (U9)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
2:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [NOV-FI13]
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ndmha.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 6:55 AM