Schedule & Results (Napanee District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
NDMH Code of Conduct
Executive
Constitution
Strathcona Paper Centre
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Parent - RIS
Timbits Hockey
U7 Napanee Year End Jamboree
OMHA Initiation Program
Timbits Hockey FAQ
Development
HEO - Small Area Games (Coaches Guide)
U7 & Below Information
U9 & Below Information
U11 Pathway
Policies
Novice and Below - Rostering to a Higher Division Policy
Affiliated Player Policy
Player Uniform Policy
Refund and Payment Policy
Roster Select Team Policy
Safe Return to Play Policy
Timekeeper Code of Conduct
Eligibility to Roster in a Higher Division
Forms
50/50 Submission Form
Tournament Permit Request Form
Exhibition Game Permit Request Form
Team Officials
House League Coach/Trainer/Manager Request
Rules & Regulations
OMHA Manual of Operations
Hockey Canada Rulebook
OHF Handbook
Coaches
Certification Requirements
HEO - Small Area Games (Coaches Guide)
Trainers
Certification Requirements
Managers
Tournament Permit Request Form
Certification Requirements
OMHA Manager Manual
Expense Reimbursement Form
Links
Links
ICHL - InterCommunity Hockey League
EOMHL - Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League
OMHA
Ontario Hockey Federation
Hockey Canada
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
471 Games
All Scheduled Games
471 Games
Unreported Games
79 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
445 games
All Opponents
445 games
Bancroft Jets
4 games
Belleville Jr Bulls
1 game
Brighton Bolts
13 games
Campbellford Colts
14 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
9 games
Deseronto Bulldogs LL1
12 games
Deseronto Bulldogs LL2
12 games
Deseronto Bulldogs
3 games
Douro Dukes
13 games
Ennismore Eagles B
15 games
Ennismore Eagles D
8 games
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Frontenac Flyers LL1
17 games
Frontenac Flyers LL2
19 games
Frontenac Flyers LL3
3 games
Frontenac Flyers
21 games
Gananoque Islanders LL1
24 games
Gananoque Islanders LL2
13 games
Gananoque Islanders
7 games
Kingston U13 Selects
1 game
Kingston Canadians
1 game
Lakefield Chiefs
9 games
Loyalist Jets LL1
1 game
Loyalist Jets
2 games
Loyalist Jets LL1
22 games
Loyalist Jets LL2
21 games
Loyalist Jets
7 games
Napanee Stars LL2
1 game
Napanee Stars LL3
1 game
Norwood Hornets
12 games
Otonabee Wolves
6 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL1
25 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL2
20 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL3
5 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL4
5 games
Prince Edward County Kings
13 games
Stirling Blues LL1
16 games
Stirling Blues LL2
22 games
Stirling Blues LL3
8 games
Stirling Blues
11 games
Stirling
1 game
Stone Mills Sabres LL1
9 games
Stone Mills Sabres LL2
3 games
Tweed Hawks
13 games
Winner of Game 1
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
471 games
All Venues
471 games
Home Venues
Ennismore
13 games
SPC (Goodyear)
198 games
SPC (Home Hardware)
53 games
Away Venues
Brighton
7 games
Campbellford
9 games
Deseronto
14 games
Douro
6 games
Frontenac Community Centre
2 games
Frontenac
27 games
Gananoque
21 games
Henderson
26 games
Invista Centre
1 game
Lakefield
4 games
Lehigh Arena
21 games
Madoc
3 games
Marmora Arena
2 games
North Hastings CC
2 games
Norwood Arena
5 games
Otonabee (Keene)
2 games
Picton PEC Community Centre
12 games
Quinte Wellness Centre
1 game
RCAF
1 game
Stirling Recreation Centre
1 game
Stirling
27 games
Stone Mills Rec Centre
6 games
Tweed
6 games
Warsaw
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
56 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
100 games
Dec 2023
3 tournaments
94 games
Jan 2024
85 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
89 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
46 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Frontenac Flyers
U9FI040
SPC (Home Hardware)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Campbellford Colts
U13T2-18
Campbellford
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
LL • PEC Kings LL 1
vs Loyalist Jets LL1
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8 LL 3
@ Stirling Blues LL2
U8133
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
LL • Frontenac Flyers LL1
vs Napanee Stars LL2
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • PEC Kings LL2
vs Frontenac Flyers LL2
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • Stirling Blues LL3
vs Stirling Blues LL2
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 B
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U15T1-05
Ennismore
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U13T2-20
SPC (Goodyear)
5-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 B
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U18T1-05
Ennismore
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • Deseronto Bulldogs LL2
vs Loyalist Jets LL2
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • Deseronto Bulldogs LL1
vs Stone Mills Sabres LL1
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U18 LL 1
vs Winner of Game 1
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • Stirling Blues LL1
vs Gananoque Islanders LL1
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • Stone Mills Sabres LL2
vs Gananoque Islanders LL1
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 D
vs Otonabee Wolves
U11T3-30
SPC (Goodyear)
8-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Stirling Blues
U9FI054
SPC (Goodyear)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 B
@ Douro Dukes
U18T1-02
Douro
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 B
vs Ennismore Eagles B
U15T1-07
SPC (Goodyear)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 B
vs Campbellford Colts
U15T1-09
SPC (Goodyear)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 B
@ Tweed Hawks
U18T1-12
Tweed
4-1
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
LL • U15 LL 1
KINGSTON CANADIANS MARCH BREAK CLASSIC HOUSE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Kingston Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Norwood Hornets
U11T2-1
SPC (Home Hardware)
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 LL 3
@ U8 LL 2
SPC (Home Hardware)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 LL 1
@ U8 LL 2
SPC (Home Hardware)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 LL 1
@ U8 LL 3
SPC (Home Hardware)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 B
@ Campbellford Colts
U15T1-10
Campbellford
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Campbellford Colts
SPC (Goodyear)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Norwood Hornets
U11T2-2
Norwood Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U18 B
vs Ennismore Eagles B
U18T1-08
SPC (Goodyear)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Frontenac Flyers
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Norwood Hornets
U11T2-3
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 D
vs Tweed Hawks
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 LL 2
@ U8 LL 1
SPC (Home Hardware)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 LL 3
@ U8 LL 1
SPC (Home Hardware)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 LL 3
@ U8 LL 2
SPC (Home Hardware)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Douro Dukes
18P1
Douro
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 D
vs Tweed Hawks
SPC (Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Ennismore Eagles B
15P1
SPC (Goodyear)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Douro Dukes
18P2
SPC (Goodyear)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Douro Dukes
18P3
Douro
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Ennismore Eagles B
15P2
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Ennismore Eagles B
15P3
SPC (Goodyear)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U13 Vipers LL 1
Kids for Kids
Kingston/Napanee Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U15 LL 1
Kids for Kids Hockey Tournament
Kingston/Napanee Ontarioi
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 MD
@ Lakefield Chiefs
T1-5
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 MD
vs Bancroft Jets
T1-15
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 MD
@ Norwood Hornets
T1-18
Ennismore