Schedule & Results (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 201911:00 AM Atom AE (U11)Stirling BluesMarmora Arena
Sep 14 20191:00 PM Midget BB (U18)PEC Kings Wellington
Sep 21 20193:00 PM Atom BB (U11)Loyalist JetsHenderson Arena
Oct 08 20196:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Frontenac FlyersSPC (Goodyear)
NOV25Oct 20 20199:00 AMNVHLNVHL 2Stirling BluesStirling
NOV30Nov 02 201912:00 PMNVHLNVHL 2Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV31Nov 03 20199:00 AMNVHLNVHL 2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
NOV010Nov 03 20195:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV013Nov 09 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Loyalist JetsSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV39Nov 17 20199:00 AMNVHLNVHL 2Stirling BluesStirling
NOV023Nov 23 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Lakefield ChiefsSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV030Nov 30 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Gananoque IslandersSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV49Dec 01 201910:00 AMNVHLNVHL 2Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV035Dec 06 20196:30 PM Novice BB (U9)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV037Dec 07 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Stirling BluesSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV040Dec 08 20193:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV009Dec 09 20196:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Stirling BluesStirling
NOV044Dec 14 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Frontenac FlyersSPC (Home Hardware)
MID021Dec 14 20198:00 PMMDLLMDLL 2Prince Edward County Kings 1SPC (Home Hardware)
NOV59Dec 15 20199:00 AMNVHLNVHL 2Stirling BluesStirling
ATM132Dec 15 20193:30 PMATLLATLL 2Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV048Dec 21 201910:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV052Dec 28 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Prince Edward County KingsSPC (Home Hardware)
BTM022Dec 28 20191:30 PMBTLLBTLL 2Gananoque Islanders BLACKSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV07Jan 04 202010:00 AMNVHLNVHL 1Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV69Jan 04 202012:00 PMNVHLNVHL 2Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV065Jan 12 20203:30 PM Novice BB (U9)Stirling BluesStirling
ATM032Jan 18 202011:00 AMATLLATLL 3Stirling Blues 3SPC (Goodyear)
BTM032Jan 18 202011:00 AMBTLLBTLL 1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
ATM010Jan 18 202012:00 PMATLLATLL 1Frontenac Flyers 3SPC (Goodyear)
PW155Jan 18 20201:00 PMPWLLPWLL 2Gananoque IslandersSPC (Goodyear)
PW154Jan 18 20202:00 PMPWLLPWLL 1Loyalist Jets 302Henderson
BTM011Jan 18 20202:30 PMBTLLBTLL 1Prince Edward County Kings 2SPC (Home Hardware)
P-PWAE3-A1Jan 18 20203:30 PM Peewee AE (U13)Ennismore EaglesSPC (Goodyear)
MID170Jan 18 20204:00 PMMDLLMDLL 3Loyalist Jets 502Henderson
P-ATAE3-B2Jan 18 20205:00 PM Atom AE (U11)Ennismore Eagles AESPC (Goodyear)
MID019Jan 18 20206:00 PMMDLLMDLL 2Deseronto Bulldogs 2SPC (Home Hardware)
O-BB-B-A-1Jan 18 20206:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Stirling BluesSPC (Goodyear)
MID010Jan 18 20207:00 PMMDLLMDLL 1Gananoque Islanders RedSPC (Home Hardware)
O-BB-M-A-1Jan 18 20208:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Home Hardware)
ATM027Jan 19 20209:00 AMATLLATLL 3Frontenac Flyers 3SPC (Goodyear)
PW158Jan 19 202010:00 AMPWLLPWLL 1Prince Edward County Kings 2SPC (Goodyear)
ATM171Jan 19 202012:30 PMATLLATLL 2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Rec Centre
P-ATAE3-B4Jan 19 20201:00 PM Atom AE (U11)Ennismore Eagles AESPC (Goodyear)
BTM108Jan 19 20201:30 PMBTLLBTLL 2Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM163Jan 19 20202:30 PMATLLATLL 1Gananoque IslandersGananoque
MID195Jan 19 20203:00 PMMDLLMDLL 2Prince Edward County Kings 2Picton PEC Community Centre
MID196Jan 19 20204:00 PMMDLLMDLL 3Prince Edward County Kings 1Picton PEC Community Centre
P-PWAE3-A3Jan 19 20204:30 PM Peewee AE (U13)Ennismore EaglesSPC (Goodyear)
PW123Jan 20 20207:00 PMPWLLPWLL 2Stirling Blues 2SPC (Goodyear)
BTM021Jan 20 20207:30 PMBTLLBTLL 2Frontenac Flyers 2SPC (Home Hardware)
MID003Jan 20 20208:30 PMMDLLMDLL 1MDLL 2SPC (Home Hardware)
MID057Jan 23 20208:00 PMMDLLMDLL 1Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Rec Centre
PW020Jan 24 20206:00 PMPWLLPWLL 1Deseronto Bulldogs 2SPC (Goodyear)
PW162Jan 24 20206:30 PMPWLLPWLL 2Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
P-ATAE3-B1Jan 24 20207:30 PM Atom AE (U11)Ennismore Eagles AEEnnismore
Jan 25 20208:30 AMMNHLMNHL 2Frontenac FlyersSPC (Home Hardware)
NOVF11Jan 25 20209:30 AMNVHLNVHL 1Gananoque IslandersSPC (Home Hardware)
Jan 25 202010:00 AMMNHLMNHL 1Stirling BluesStirling
ATM019Jan 25 202011:00 AMATLLATLL 2Loyalist Jets 202SPC (Goodyear)
NOV-FI33Jan 25 202011:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Gananoque IslandersSPC (Home Hardware)
ATM011Jan 25 202012:00 PMATLLATLL 1Stone Mills SabresSPC (Goodyear)
PW164Jan 25 20201:00 PMPWLLPWLL 1Stirling Blues 2SPC (Goodyear)
P-ATAE3-B3Jan 25 20201:15 PM Atom AE (U11)Ennismore Eagles AEEnnismore
O-P-BB-Q4-1Jan 25 20202:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
BTM020Jan 25 20202:30 PMBTLLBTLL 2Frontenac Flyers 1SPC (Home Hardware)
P-PWAE3-A4Jan 25 20202:45 PM Peewee AE (U13)Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-BB-B-A-2Jan 25 20205:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Stirling BluesStirling
O-BB-M-A-2Jan 25 20205:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
MID024Jan 25 20206:00 PMMDLLMDLL 2Gananoque Islanders RedSPC (Home Hardware)
MID035Jan 25 20207:00 PMMDLLMDLL 3Frontenac Flyers 2SPC (Home Hardware)
MID008Jan 25 20208:00 PMMDLLMDLL 1Gananoque Islanders BlackSPC (Home Hardware)
BTM022Jan 25 20208:00 PMBTLLBTLL 2Gananoque Islanders BLACKSPC (Goodyear)
ATM012Jan 26 20209:00 AMATLLATLL 2Frontenac Flyers 2SPC (Goodyear)
PW168Jan 26 202010:00 AMPWLLPWLL 2Deseronto Bulldogs 1SPC (Goodyear)
NOVF14Jan 26 202010:00 AMNVHLNVHL 1Stirling BluesStirling
BTM114Jan 26 202012:00 PMBTLLBTLL 2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
MID021Jan 26 202012:00 PMMDLLMDLL 2Prince Edward County Kings 1SPC (Goodyear)
ATM176Jan 26 202012:30 PMATLLATLL 1Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Rec Centre
BTM155Jan 26 20201:30 PMBTLLBTLL 1Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
P-ATAE3-B5Jan 26 20202:00 PM Atom AE (U11)Ennismore Eagles AEEnnismore
ATM143Jan 26 20203:00 PMATLLATLL 3Prince Edward County Kings 1Picton PEC Community Centre
P-PWAE3-A5Jan 26 20203:00 PM Peewee AE (U13)Ennismore EaglesSPC (Goodyear)
O-BB-B-A-3Jan 26 20204:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Stirling BluesSPC (Goodyear)
PW148Jan 27 20206:00 PMPWLLPWLL 2Prince Edward County Kings 1SPC (Goodyear)
P-ATAE3-B6Jan 27 20207:00 PM Atom AE (U11)Ennismore Eagles AESPC (Goodyear)
P-PWAE3-A6Jan 27 20207:30 PM Peewee AE (U13)Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
MID027Jan 27 20208:30 PMMDLLMDLL 3MDLL 2SPC (Home Hardware)
Feb 01 20209:00 AMMNHLMNHL 1Gananoque Islanders 1Gananoque
Feb 01 20209:00 AMMNHLMNHL 2Gananoque Islanders 2Gananoque
NOVF16Feb 01 202010:00 AMNVHLNVHL 1Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-BB-B-A-4Feb 01 20205:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)Stirling BluesStirling
O-P-BB-Q4-2Feb 01 20205:00 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Goodyear)
O-BB-M-A-3Feb 01 20206:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Goodyear)
Feb 08 20208:30 AMMNHLMNHL 2Stirling BluesSPC (Home Hardware)
Feb 08 20208:30 AMMNHLMNHL 1Stone Mills SabresSPC (Home Hardware)
NOVF20Feb 08 20209:30 AMNVHLNVHL 1Frontenac FlyersSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV-FI36Feb 08 20201:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Gananoque IslandersGananoque
O-P-BB-Q4-3Feb 08 20202:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-BB-B-A-5Feb 08 20205:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)Stirling BluesSPC (Goodyear)
O-BB-M-A-4Feb 08 20205:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-BB-M-A-5Feb 09 20203:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Goodyear)
O-P-BB-Q4-4Feb 09 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Goodyear)
O-BB-B-A-6Feb 09 20204:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Stirling BluesStirling
O-BB-M-A-6Feb 10 20208:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
NOVF23Feb 15 20209:30 AMNVHLNVHL 1Prince Edward County KingsSPC (Home Hardware)
Feb 15 202010:00 AMMNHLMNHL 2Stirling BluesStirling
O-P-BB-Q4-5Feb 15 20204:00 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-P-BB-Q4-6Feb 16 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Goodyear)
NOV-FI22Feb 18 20206:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Loyalist JetsSPC (Goodyear)
NOVF26Feb 22 20209:30 AMNVHLNVHL 1Deseronto BulldogsSPC (Home Hardware)
O-P-BB-Q4-7Feb 22 20202:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
Feb 23 20201:30 PMMNHLMNHL 2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Rec Centre
O-P-BB-Q4-8Feb 23 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Lindsay MuskiesSPC (Goodyear)
Feb 29 20209:30 AMMNHLMNHL 2Gananoque Islanders 1SPC (Home Hardware)
Feb 29 20209:30 AMMNHLMNHL 1Gananoque Islanders 2SPC (Home Hardware)
NOV-FI13Feb 29 20202:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV-FI27Mar 01 20203:30 PM Novice BB (U9)Stirling BluesStirling
Mar 07 20208:30 AMMNHLMNHL 1Prince Edward County KingsSPC (Home Hardware)
NOV-FI19Mar 07 202010:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Loyalist JetsHenderson
Printed from ndmha.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 8:58 AM