Record Details (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000033001733300173
Tournament21103342021346312167
Regular Season351614514710937211422181497237287365258
Overall371715515011244261442481568143299398268
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATHL - Team 11100721010182110810
ATHL - Team 2110052211091232101414
ATHL - Team 3110053000000110053
Atom AE421119114220151884313429
Atom BB1100132440041855005410
Bantam BB32101385221141284312720
BTHL - Team 11100531100712200124
BTHL - Team 2000000110081110081
BTHL - Team 320201100000002020110
MDHL - Team 100000020204212020421
MDHL - Team 2101004101023202027
Midget BB403121231118971421021
Novice BB 412116143300281374214427
NVHL - Team 130304130000003030413
NVHL - Team 2 21011120000002101112
Peewee AE 21107154130223162402946
Peewee BB431033597026261310129511
PWHL - Team 1110031110020220051
PWHL - Team 2210165211081042111415
PWHL - Team 300000011001731100173
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets101045320123942112714
Campbellford Colts1001441100652101109
Centre Hastings Grizzlies220023510103632102611
Douro Dukes31201211421120973313220
Ennismore Eagles211076321015753202213
Frontenac Flyers30123120000003012312
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange10100421105103120514
Gananoque Islanders2020393120201351402322
Glanbrook Rangers101012110021211033
Loyalist Jets1001114310241153112512
Norwood Hornets1100132211081332102115
Pelham Panthers110021100122210143
Prince Edward County Kings2110541100803210134
Prince Edward County Kings 1110031312092042201221
Prince Edward County Kings 24220161500000042201615
Stirling Blues220018411001433300327
Stirling Blues 1202025211020941302214
Stirling Blues 210102722001513210178
Tweed Hawks11008221101153210197
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Douro00000021011442101144
Ennismore00000032101573210157
Frontenac0000003210101432101014
Gananoque0000003120201331202013
Henderson0000003120121331201213
Henderson Arena00000022001412200141
Mountain Arena - Dave Andreychuk11002142021345302155
North Hastings CC00000032012393201239
Norwood Arena00000021108132110813
Picton PEC Community Centre000000211098211098
SPC (Goodyear)291311513690000000291311513690
SPC (Home Hardware)6330111900000063301119
Stirling0000005410491354104913
Tweed00000021101152110115
Warsaw000000211065211065
Wellington00000021108122110812
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 1:58 AM