Record Details, Atom AE, 2014-2015 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411301873131120179427225035167
Playoff40409244022112080622044
Overall18117027971711422811435231255211
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights3030717201141050411127
Belleville Bulls11004020201183120518
Clarington Toros20202171010363030523
Kingston Canadians10102420202123030416
Oshawa Generals303041520204195050834
Peterborough Petes10100620200123030018
Pickering Panthers303041220204165050828
Uxbridge Stars202037311191051311217
Whitby Wildcats202011910101113030230
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000100122100122
Ajax CC (4)000000101028101028
Campus (1)00000020204192020419
Centre 70000000101008101008
Don Beer (1)000000101019101019
Don Beer (2)000000101037101037
Evinrude (Atom)000000101008101008
Evinrude (IGA)000000101004101004
INVISTA (Rona)000000101024101024
McKinney (1)00000010101111010111
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101019101019
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000101009101009
Rickard (A)000000101036101036
Scugog (2)000000101014101014
SPC (Goodyear)17116027870000001711602787
SPC (Home Hardware)10100100000001010010
Uxbridge (1)000000210186210186
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 12:38 AM