Record Details, Minor PeeWee A, 2014-2015 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season153843551142120327329520467124
Playoff4031121741218781522024
Overall1931154768183141408037625687148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2020261010243030410
Clarington Toros1010232110783120911
Cobourg Cougars40221317302121270431529
Kingston Canadians311112821107352211911
Oshawa Generals100122110065210187
Pickering Panthers110031101035211066
Port Perry Predators1001332020073021310
Quinte West Hawks10101520205133030618
Uxbridge Stars10101510102122020317
Whitby Wildcats Blue101025101024202049
Whitby Wildcats White312061320204751401020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101024101024
CCC (Bowl)00000020201112020111
CCC (Pond)000000100111100111
Centre 70000000110061110061
Don Beer (2)000000101035101035
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020205132020513
INVISTA (Whig)000000101012101012
IPSC (5)000000101012101012
Legends (1)000000110065110065
McKinney (1)000000202059202059
Rickard (A)000000101028101028
Rickard (B)000000110050110050
Scugog (1)000000101003101003
Scugog (2)000000101004101004
SPC (Goodyear)18310545650000001831054565
SPC (Home Hardware)101023000000101023
Uxbridge (1)00000010102121010212
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 2:35 PM