Record Details, Major Midget A, 2014-2015 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1501411970141130156029127134130
Playoff10103820202143030522
Overall1601512278161150177432130139152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights303052050504308080950
Cobourg Cougars20201531206105140715
Lindsay Muskies3030492020175050516
Pickering Panthers20204102020074040417
Port Perry Predators30303172020375050624
Quinte West Hawks302151720203135041830
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)00000020202152020215
Ajax CC (3)000000101015101015
Ajax CC (4)00000020201102020110
CCC (Bowl)000000202029202029
CCC (Pond)000000110041110041
Don Beer (3)000000101003101003
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101016101016
Duncan McDonald (2)000000101027101027
Lindsay Rec (1)000000202017202017
Pickering (Delaney)000000101004101004
Scugog (1)000000202037202037
SPC (Goodyear)12012015570000001201201557
SPC (Home Hardware)40317210000004031721
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 12:22 PM