Record Details, Novice BB, 2015-2016 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110751100833210158
Tournament311116475022713106134317
Regular Season119118714111010941622192118130
Playoff531119852031811105143719
Overall211443129312418151474345325827674
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1100921100512200143
Brighton Braves110012211001202200242
Campbellford Colts110016011001512200311
Centre Hastings Grizzlies220018022001814400361
Eastern Ontario Cobras000000110072110072
Ennismore Eagles330034122002115500552
Frontenac Flyers1100901100412200131
Gananoque Islanders2200402101944301134
Kingston Canadians000000110031110031
Lindsay Muskies101035100133201168
Loyalist Jets11005122001773300228
North Frontenac Flyers000000110021110021
Osgoode Romans000000100122100122
Osgoode Romans 101002000000101002
Prince Edward County Kings21103432011145311148
Stirling Blues511316143111121382242827
Whitby White000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley, Ontario000000110061110061
Brighton00000011001201100120
Campbellford00000011001511100151
Cobourg, Ontario000000110072110072
Ennismore00000022002112200211
Frontenac000000110041110041
Gananoque000000210194210194
Henderson000000110094110094
Henderson Arena000000110083110083
Invista 101002000000101002
Invista, Kingston100122320174420296
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100133100133
Madoc00000022001812200181
North Hastings CC000000110051110051
Picton PEC Community Centre00000022001032200103
SPC (Goodyear)1712321112600000017123211126
SPC (Home Hardware)110021000000110021
Stirling000000201168201168
Stirling-Rawdon Arena000000110065110065
Stirling-Rawdon Arena 11001401001112101151
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, November 29, 2022 at 8:25 AM