Record Details, Team 04, ATO, 2016-2017 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073039341146129422111916876
Playoff3120613312041262401025
Overall138504547145813354271313178101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs110053101024211077
Frontenac Flyers 1000000211045211045
Frontenac Flyers 2110032000000110032
Frontenac Flyers 3000000101026101026
Gananoque Islanders000000101015101015
Loyalist Jets 2110031000000110031
Prince Edward County Kings 12110711220010743101718
Prince Edward County Kings 220205102011384031818
Stirling Blues 120201142020194040223
Stirling Blues 2110042110042220084
Stone Mills Sabres110031000000110031
Team 01000000101027101027
Team 021100821100412200123
Team 03110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101024101024
Frontenac000000202028202028
Gananoque000000101015101015
Henderson000000110043110043
Picton PEC Community Centre0000004211131542111315
SPC (Goodyear)4310101400000043101014
SPC (Home Hardware)95403533211068116504141
Stirling00000031205113120511
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 7:04 PM