Record Details, Team 02, MID, 2016-2017 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1382326121271433122515375924
Playoff31206112101315221912
Overall1694332231481536133017586836
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs101012110042211054
Frontenac Flyers 1202016100133302149
Frontenac Flyers 2110010110021220031
Frontenac Flyers 3220071210120430191
Gananoque Islanders Red210165100111310276
Gananoque Islanders White110041210131320172
Loyalist Jets 1100111100111200222
Loyalist Jets 2110020110021220041
Prince Edward County Kings 1100111110050210161
Prince Edward County Kings 2110010110070220080
Stone Mills Sabres110020110051220071
Team 01211056101012312068
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110042110042
Frontenac000000420274420274
Gananoque000000310242310242
Henderson000000210132210132
Picton PEC Community Centre00000022001202200120
SPC (Goodyear)100111000000100111
SPC (Home Hardware)148422921101012158523023
Stone Mills Rec Centre000000110051110051
Wellington110021000000110021
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 7:20 AM