Record Details, Atom BB, 2018-2019 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110070000000110070
Regular Season111100128121111001331622220026128
Playoff7700589550037101212009519
Overall191900193211616001702635350036347
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000011001801100180
Brighton Braves110013111001202200251
Campbellford Colts11001710000001100171
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110013211001712200303
Collingwood Blackhawks22001651100733300238
Douro Dukes11001800000001100180
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils22001131100623300175
Frontenac Flyers1100631100432200106
Gananoque Islanders22001821100723300254
Lakefield Chiefs000000110081110081
Lindsay Muskies1100702200943300164
Loyalist Jets22001511100853300236
Norwood Hornets00000011001231100123
Otonabee Wolves00000011002311100231
Prince Edward County Kings11008011001302200210
Stirling Blues330036222002615500623
Tweed Hawks11001510000001100151
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000011001201100120
Eddie Bush000000110073110073
Erin000000110062110062
Frontenac000000110043110043
Gananoque000000110072110072
Henderson000000110085110085
Lakefield000000110081110081
Lindsay Rec (1)000000220094220094
Madoc00000011001711100171
North Hastings CC00000011001801100180
Norwood Arena00000011001231100123
Otonabee (Keene)00000011002311100231
SPC (Goodyear)1919001932100000019190019321
Stirling00000022002612200261
Wellington00000011001301100130
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:13 PM