Record Details, Peewee AE, 2018-2019 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11470445311290407722616084130
Playoff4310341464203720107307134
Overall15780786717611077973213190155164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets000000101036101036
Brighton Braves1010251010372020512
Campbellford Colts1100631010292110812
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10106910105620201115
Douro Dukes00000010103141010314
Douro Dukes 101028000000101028
Douro Dukes AE11006110107921101310
Ennismore Eagles110013222002453300377
Frontenac Flyers000000101007101007
Gananoque Islanders1010281100522110710
Lindsay Muskies11001342200633300197
Loyalist Jets1010461010352020711
Norwood Hornets1010241010172020311
Oro AE Thunder211088202071241301520
Prince Edward County Kings101005000000101005
Stirling Blues110052000000110052
Tweed Hawks1100921100852200177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101037101037
Campbellford000000101029101029
Deseronto110054000000110054
Douro0000002020102320201023
Ennismore00000022002452200245
Frontenac000000101007101007
Gananoque000000110052110052
Henderson000000101035101035
Lindsay Rec (1)000000220063220063
Marmora Arena000000101056101056
North Hastings CC000000101036101036
Norwood Arena000000101017101017
Oro00000020207122020712
SPC (Goodyear)146807363000000146807363
Tweed000000110085110085
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 7:59 AM