Record Details, Atom BB (U11), 2019-2020 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season111010752411911803022192115554
Playoff2020311211071041301021
Overall1310307835131021874026205116575
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets000000110053110053
Brighton Braves1100741100712200145
Campbellford Colts101026000000101026
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110060000000110060
Douro Dukes110061000000110061
Frontenac Flyers1100521100752200127
Gananoque Islanders110014311001412200284
Lakefield Chiefs000000100166100166
Lindsay Muskies2020311211071041301021
Loyalist Jets110061110032220093
Norwood Hornets000000110071110071
Otonabee Wolves11009311001032200196
Prince Edward County Kings110061101024211085
Stirling Blues1100521100842200136
Tweed Hawks11009111001102200201
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110071110071
Frontenac000000110075110075
Gananoque00000011001411100141
Henderson000000110032110032
Lakefield000000100166100166
Lehigh Arena000000101024101024
Lindsay Rec (1)00000021107102110710
North Hastings CC000000110053110053
Norwood Arena000000110071110071
Otonabee (Keene)00000011001031100103
SPC (Goodyear)12102078290000001210207829
SPC (Home Hardware)101006000000101006
Stirling000000110084110084
Tweed00000011001101100110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 2:10 PM