Record Details, Peewee BB (U13), 2019-2020 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season101000961710811812720181117744
Playoff5401221453201815107214029
Overall15140111831151131994230253221773
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1100641001552101119
Brighton Braves110016011001532200313
Douro Dukes1100521100622200114
Frontenac Flyers1100541010182110612
Gananoque Islanders110012011001242200244
Lindsay Muskies2200743210141054102114
Loyalist Jets11001821100432200225
Midland Centennials3201151021104553111915
Norwood Hornets1100721100712200143
Prince Edward County Kings11006111001102200171
Stirling Blues110014011001402200280
Tweed Hawks1100721100612200133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000011001531100153
Douro000000110062110062
Gananoque00000011001241100124
Henderson000000110043110043
Lehigh Arena00000011001101100110
Lindsay Rec (1)0000003210141032101410
North Hastings CC000000100155100155
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000211045211045
Norwood Arena000000110071110071
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000101018101018
SPC (Goodyear)1514011183100000015140111831
Stirling00000011001401100140
Tweed000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 3:40 AM