SPC (Goodyear), Venues, Peewee BB (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
(4-11)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM028]
PWLL
PWLL 1
(4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW083]
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(2-9)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT101]
Peewee BB
W (5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW073]
Peewee AE
(2-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW074]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
(2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW043]
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
(14-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT104]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(0-11)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT105]
Peewee AE
(0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW076]
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
(1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM008]
ATLL
ATLL 2
(0-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM018]
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
(2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD102]
01020304050607
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
(0-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM016]
PWLL
PWLL 2
(1-10)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW092]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT117]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
(6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT122]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM030]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW090]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT093]
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM004]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW103]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT132]
Midget BB
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD112]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT072]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM006]
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW114]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW097]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT076]
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD124]
15161718192021
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM029]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW116]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT143]
Midget BB
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[MD129]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW102]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
[PW119]
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT146]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM021]
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM024]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT085]
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD144]
22232425262728
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM017]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW126]
MDLL
MDLL 3 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT154]
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT155]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW113]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW130]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW116]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT176]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM
@ PWLL - PWLL 2
[PW133]
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM
@ BTLL - BTLL 1
[BTM009]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    8 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 7:56 PM