SPC (Goodyear), Venues, Peewee BB (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM001]
PWLL
PWLL 2
(3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW027]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(1-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT049]
Atom BB
(9-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT052]
Midget BB
(4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD028]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (12-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW037]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM014]
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM007]
PWLL
PWLL 2
(1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW033]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
(3-10)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM025]
PWLL
PWLL 1
(2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW038]
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
(2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW041]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW042]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
(5-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM031]
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (14-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW046]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
(10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD051]
03040506070809
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
(0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM015]
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(0-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT068]
Atom BB
(9-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT069]
Peewee AE
(1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW050]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM024]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
(3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT042]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW053]
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
(3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM033]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
W (7-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW057]
Bantam BB
(8-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT036]
Midget BB
(2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD060]
10111213141516
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
(0-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM009]
PWLL
PWLL 1
(2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW062]
MDLL
MDLL 3
(0-3)
12:00 PM
@ MDLL - MDLL 2
[MID017]
Atom BB
(6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT077]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM
@ BTLL - BTLL 2
[BTM025]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW071]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT059]
24252627282930
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM028]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW083]
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT101]
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW073]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW074]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW043]
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT104]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT105]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW076]
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM008]
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM018]
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD102]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM016]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW092]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT117]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT122]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM030]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW102]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW090]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT093]
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    6 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    6 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 10:04 AM