Record Details, U13 BB (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5212191953201716105323635
Regular Season1010007616101000921420200016830
Playoff2200135220016544002910
Overall171412108401715201253534293223375
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Bolts11006322001853300248
Campbellford Colts2200146220014544002811
Castor River Canucks000000101045101045
Centre Hastings Grizzlies11001011001102200120
Douro Dukes11007011001022200172
Frontenac Flyers110080000000110080
Gananoque Islanders11001030000001100103
GOB Blues000000110032110032
Kanata Blazers110043000000110043
Kingston Canadians100144000000100144
Lakefield Chiefs1100731100612200134
Leitrim Hawks U13000000110043110043
Loyalist Jets00000011001211100121
Nickel City110071000000110071
Northumberland Nighthawks000000110050110050
Norwood Hornets1100901100902200180
Otonabee Wolves11001211100912200212
Ottawa West Golden Knights000000101016101016
Ottawa West Golden Nights101007000000101007
Prince Edward County Kings000000110083110083
Quinte West Hawks100144000000100144
Stirling Blues110074000000110074
Tweed Hawks11008111001112200192
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000022001852200185
Campbellford00000022001452200145
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl100144000000100144
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond100144110050210194
Douro00000011001021100102
Henderson00000011001211100121
Invista Centre (Kingston) - Desjardins11004320205113120914
Invista Centre (Kingston) - Selkirk1010072200753210712
Jack Burger (Port Hope)110071000000110071
Lakefield000000110061110061
Lehigh Arena000000110083110083
Madoc00000011001101100110
Norwood Arena000000110090110090
Otonabee (Keene)000000110091110091
SPC (Goodyear)12120089210000001212008921
Tweed00000011001111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 4:37 AM