Record Details, U11 BB (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1082078291110101091621183018745
Playoff3021915320113862222223
Overall1384187441412111222427205220968
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000011001101100110
Campbellford Colts2011462011474022813
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110094000000110094
Douro Dukes110011311001422200255
Frontenac Flyers20201117220010642202123
Gananoque Islanders1100811100812200162
Lakefield Chiefs110015111001702200321
Loyalist Jets1100621100722200134
Norwood Hornets00000011001511100151
Prince Edward County Kings11008211001202200202
Stirling Blues21109822008543101713
Tweed Hawks11006011001602200220
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000201147201147
Frontenac00000022001062200106
Gananoque000000110081110081
Henderson000000110072110072
Lakefield00000011001701100170
Lehigh Arena00000011001201100120
North Hastings CC00000011001101100110
Norwood Arena00000011001511100151
SPC (Goodyear)138418744000000138418744
Stirling000000220085220085
Tweed00000011001601100160
Warsaw00000011001421100142
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 3:20 AM