SPC (Goodyear), Venues, U11 LL 3, U11 LL (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
October, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U8 HL
U8 HL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
U18 LL
U18 LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skates
U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U18 LL
U18 LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development Skates
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U13 BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
U15 BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
U18 BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
U13 BB
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville U13 Jr. Bulls AE
U15 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
U18 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
U11 BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluations
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Evaluations
U11 BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Evaluations
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluations
U11 BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U11 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluations
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Evaluations
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac U18 Flyers
10111213141516
U11 LL
U11 LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Evaluations
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Evaluations
U11 BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB & U13 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Development
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 1 & U11 LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 BB
(7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U13#053]
U15 BB
(3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U15#52]
U18 BB
(9-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U18#004]
17181920212223
U11 BB
(6-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U11#113]
U13 AE
(2-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U13#065]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
U15 LL 1 & U15 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB & U13 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Development
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
U11 LL 1 & U11 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U11#019]
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U13#014]
U13 BB
(7-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U13#050]
U15 BB
(11-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U15#55]
U18 BB
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U18#011]
24252627282930
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
[U11#024]
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U13#020]
U11 BB
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U11#117]
U15 LL
U15 LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 402
[U15#065]
U15 BB
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U15#57]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
U15 LL 1 & U15 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB & U13 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Development
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with U11 LL 2
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U11#031]
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[U13#028]
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U18#020]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
9:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 201
[U11#037]
U11 LL
U11 LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U11#039]
U11 BB
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U11#122]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
U15 LL 1 & U15 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB & U13 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Development
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U13#061]
U11 LL
U11 LL 3 & U11 LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with U11 LL 1
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[U11#043]
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL2
[U11#045]
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U13#038]
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U11#046]
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U13#007]
U15 BB
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U15#59]
U18 BB
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[U18#027]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues LL3
[U11#047]
U11 BB
1:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U11#125]
U13 AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
U15 LL 1 & U15 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB & U13 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Development
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
U11 LL 1 & U11 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U11#052]
U11 LL
U11 LL 1
12:00 PM
@ U11 LL - U11 LL 2
[U11#014]
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 9:32 AM