SPC (Goodyear), Venues, U9 LL 2, U9 LL (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2022
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
(0-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues LL3
[U11C11]
U9 LL
U9 LL 2
W (2-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL3
[U9FI#37]
U15 LL
U15 LL 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
(0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[U13#141]
U18 LL
U18 LL 2
(3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
[U18PO21]
U13 BB
(9-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[u13#054]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U11#145]
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
(0-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[U13#999]
U11 LL
U11 LL 1
(4-2)
6:00 PM
@ U11 LL - U11 LL 3
[u11A16]
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
(1-6)
12:00 PM
@ U11 LL - U11 LL 1
[u11A17]
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
(6-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[u13C15]
U18 BB
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[U18#100]
Feb 27Feb 280102030405
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
(2-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[U11C18]
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
(5-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 302
[u13C18]
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
(2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[u11A20]
U11 BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
(5-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[u13#058]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
(1-5)
7:00 PM
@ U13 LL - U13 LL 2
[u13C20]
U15 LL
U15 LL 1
(9-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 402
[u15B30]
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
(8-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[U11#143]
U15 BB
(6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U15#81]
U13 AE
(1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[u13#63]
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
U13 LL
-
1:00 PM
vs. Winner of 11am game
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
U13 BB
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
(7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U13-T111]
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
(3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U11-T107]
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 LL
U11 LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
U11 LL 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
(1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U15-T11]
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
U13 LL
U13 LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 LL
U13 LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 BB
(3-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[U11-T108]
U13 AE
(1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[u13-T305]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB & U13 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Development
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 IP1 & U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U7 IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
U11 BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
(3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U11-T109]
U13 BB
(6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
[u13-T110]
U15 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
(5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[u13-T306]
U18 BB
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[U18T13]
U18 BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Apr 01Apr 02
U13 AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
(3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U18T14]
U18 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 HL
U8 HL 1 & U8 HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
U9 LL 1 & U9 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with U9 LL 1
U7 Timbits (Pre-School)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Year End Skate
Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09
U18 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 11:29 PM