SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (2-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM027]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW158]
MDLL
MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
[P-ATAE3-B4]
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
W (9-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[P-PWAE3-A3]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW123]
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-A-1]
Bantam BB (U15)
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-1]
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW020]
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
W (6-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM019]
ATLL
ATLL 1
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM011]
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (2-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW164]
Atom BB (U11)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
W (4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM012]
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW168]
MDLL
MDLL 2
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[MID021]
Atom BB (U11)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
W (9-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[P-PWAE3-A5]
Bantam BB (U15)
W (5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-BB-B-A-3]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW148]
Atom AE (U11)
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
[P-ATAE3-B6]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2 & ATLL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
W (7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV-FI21]
Peewee BB (U13)
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-P-BB-Q4-2]
Midget BB (U18)
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-M-A-3]
02030405060708
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
W (3-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM-LP-B04]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-3]
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
L (5-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-ATAE3-C2]
ATLL
ATLL 3 & ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
L (4-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM-LP-A07]
Atom BB (U11)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-BB-A-B-5]
Atom BB (U11)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam BB (U15)
W (8-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-Q4-1]
Peewee AE (U13)
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-PWAE3-B2]
09101112131415
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM-LP-B09]
ATLL
ATLL 1
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM-LP-B10]
Peewee AE (U13)
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-PWAE3-B4]
Atom AE (U11)
L (4-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-ATAE3-C4]
Peewee BB (U13)
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-P-BB-Q4-4]
Midget BB (U18)
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-M-BB-Q4-2]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. PWLL - PWLL 2
[PW-LP-B01]
Peewee AE (U13)
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-PWAE3-B6]
Atom AE (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-ATAE3-C6]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 2
[ATM-LP-B12]
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
L (3-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM-LP-B15]
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (3-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-LP-B02]
PWLL
PWLL 1
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW-LP-B12]
Bantam BB (U15)
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-Q4-3]
16171819202122
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 2
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[MID-LP-B21]
Peewee AE (U13)
L (4-6)
1:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[O-P-AE3-Q4-2]
Midget BB (U18)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee BB (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW-LP-B16]
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV-FI22]
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM-LP-B20]
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM-LP-B23]
PWLL
PWLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW-LP-B19]
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-Q4-5]
23242526272829
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM-LP-B26]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW-LP-B20]
MDLL
MDLL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID-LP-B35]
Peewee AE (U13)
1:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[O-P-AE3-Q4-5]
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee BB (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[O-P-AE3-Q4-6]
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BTM-LP-A21]
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Novice (U8)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (U7)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Peewee BB (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    52 - 30 - 2
  • All-Time

    531 - 418 - 92
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 7:24 AM