SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
PWLL
PWLL 1 & PWLL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (5-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT008]
Novice House League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
(1-10)
12:00 PM
vs. ATLL - ATLL 3
[ATM013]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD002]
Bantam BB
T (4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT009]
06070809101112
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM003]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT023]
Atom BB
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT025]
Peewee AE
T (4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW021]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT028]
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW023]
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW016]
Peewee BB
W (16-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW025]
Bantam BB
W (7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT018]
Midget BB
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MD014]
13141516171819
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT037]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT038]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM026]
ATLL
ATLL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM005]
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW024]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW030]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT023]
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD024]
20212223242526
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM001]
PWLL
PWLL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW027]
MDLL
MDLL 1 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT049]
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT052]
Midget BB
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD028]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW037]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM014]
ATLL
ATLL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[ATM007]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW033]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 3
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM025]
PWLL
PWLL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW038]
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW041]
NVHL
NVHL 2 & NVHL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW043]
BTLL
BTLL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW042]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM031]
ATLL
ATLL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW046]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT036]
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD051]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATLL
ATLL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM015]
MDLL
MDLL 2 & MDLL 3
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT068]
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT069]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW050]
NVHL
NVHL 1 & NVHL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWLL
PWLL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWLL
PWLL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTLL
BTLL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT042]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW053]
ATLL
ATLL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATLL
ATLL 3
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM033]
PWLL
PWLL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW057]
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD060]
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    7 - 4 - 2
  • All-Time

    478 - 352 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:13 AM