SPC (Goodyear), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Atom BB
W (9-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT095]
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
NVHL
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. NVHL - Team 1
[NO-W36]
MDHL
Team 1
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[MD103]
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. NVHL - Team 2
[NO-W34]
ATHL
Team 1
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[ATM55]
ATHL
Team 2
W (11-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[AT-W43]
ATHL
Team 3
W (6-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[AT-W44]
PWHL
Team 1
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW46]
Peewee AE
L (3-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW118]
Bantam BB
W (5-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT147]
Midget BB
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD01154]
Dec 31010203040506
Novice BB
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[N072]
Atom BB
5:30 PM
vs. Atom AE
[AT093]
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT098]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
07080910111213
Peewee BB
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW109]
MDHL
Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. MDHL - Team 2
[MD096]
Midget BB
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD01165]
PWHL
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BTHL
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 2
T (2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[NO-W39]
MDHL
Team 2
L (1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MD112]
Peewee BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-NE-BB-Q3-20]
Bantam BB
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-B-1]
MDHL
Team 1
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[MD100]
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BTHL
Team 1
W (8-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BT51]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[P-A-BB-A-1]
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[AT-W51]
ATHL
Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W53]
PWHL
Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange
[PW53]
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-A-AE3-A-2]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-B-2]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-P-BB-A-1]
21222324252627
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[NO-W43]
ATHL
Team 3
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[ATM15]
Novice BB
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-NE-BB-Q3-22]
Atom BB
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[P-A-BB-A-3]
Peewee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-P-AE3-A-2]
MDHL
Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD098]
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWHL
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 2
[BT-W39]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[MD118]
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-W55]
ATHL
Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM61]
ATHL
Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 203
[ATM62]
PWHL
Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[PW-W52]
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-A-AE3-A-3]
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-P-BB-A-3]
Midget BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
TKHL
Team 2
8:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
NVHL
Team 2
9:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[NOV35]
ATHL
Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. ATHL - Team 3
[AT-W01]
Atom BB
12:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[P-A-BB-A-5]
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-P-AE3-A-4]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-B-5]
MDHL
Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[MD113]
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BTHL
Team 3
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BT43]
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-P-BB-A-5]
TKHL
Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[P-A-AE3-A-5]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Tyke HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-NE-BB-Q3-24]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[P-P-AE3-A-6]
Atom BB
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[O-P-BB-A-7]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-B-BB-B-7]
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BTHL
Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TKHL
Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. PEC
Novice BB
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[O-NE-BB-Q3-23]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Goodyear)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  
  • Current Season

    49 - 24 - 7
  • All-Time

    313 - 237 - 64
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 12:18 AM