SPC (Home Hardware), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Bantam HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
PWHL
Team 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PWHL
Team 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 1 & Team 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
BTHL
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 3 & Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Bantam/Peewee Shared Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 1
W (5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[BT-W04]
BTHL
Team 3
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[BT-W06]
08091011121314
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 1 & Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3 & Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
NVHL
Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BTHL
Team 3
L (1-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[BT-W08]
MDHL
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 2
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange
[MD117]
15161718192021
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 3
7:30 PM
vs. BTHL - Team 1
[BT-W10]
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
PWHL
Team 1
W (3-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW-W11]
PWHL
Team 2
W (2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[PW04]
BTHL
Team 2
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[BT08]
BTHL
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
[BT11]
MDHL
Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD108]
22232425262728
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2 & Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
PWHL
Team 1
11:30 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2 Red
[PW22]
PWHL
Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-W14]
BTHL
Team 1
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
[BT15]
BTHL
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BT17]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[BT-W14]
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3 & Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
PWHL
Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-W16]
BTHL
Team 3
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BT-W15]
BTHL
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[BT-W17]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Initiation HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 1 & Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TBHL
Timbits 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
TBHL
Timbits 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
PWHL
Team 1
11:30 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW30]
BTHL
Team 3
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BT24]
BTHL
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[BT-W19]
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Home Hardware)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  K7R 3L1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    47 - 49 - 13
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 1:53 AM