SPC (Home Hardware), Venues (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
ATHL
Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. ATHL - Team 1
[AT-W077]
BTHL
Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 1
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[AT-W103]
TKHL
Team 1
7:30 AM
vs. TKHL - Team 2
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[BT-W66]
MDHL
Team 1
W (8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD180]
MDHL
Team 2
T (4-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[MD181]
MDHL
Team 3
L (4-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MD182]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Tyke Select
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland
BTHL
Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM-B01]
TKHL
Team 2
7:30 AM
vs. TKHL - Team 1
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2 & Team 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MDHL
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NVHL
Team 1
5:30 PM
vs. NVHL - Team 2
[NOV07]
ATHL
Team 1
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[ATM-B09]
TKHL
Team 1
7:30 AM
vs. TKHL - Team 2
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[BT-A06]
MDHL
Team 2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD-B08]
MDHL
Team 1
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[MD-A05]
10111213141516
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 2
W (7-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BT-A10]
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1
5:30 PM
vs. ATHL - Team 3
[ATM-B15]
ATHL
Team 2
L (2-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM-A21]
TKHL
Team 2
7:30 AM
vs. TKHL - Team 1
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
MDHL
Team 2 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MDHL
Team 1
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MD-A13]
17181920212223
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
PWHL
Team 2 & Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[ATM-B22]
TKHL
Team 1
7:30 AM
vs. TKHL - Team 2
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
MDHL
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[MD-B19]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[O-PAE3-Q4-6]
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 1 & Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATHL
Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TKHL
Team 2
7:30 AM
vs. TKHL - Team 1
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
BTHL
Team 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATHL
Team 3 & Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
TKHL
Team 1
7:30 AM
vs. NVHL - Team 2
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Initiation 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
SPC (Home Hardware)
16 McPherson Drive , Napanee, ON  K7R 3L1
  • Current Season

    4 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    100 - 101 - 24
Other Home Venues
Printed from ndmha.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 5:18 PM