Player Statistics, Peewee AE, 2015-2016 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
JOHN HF28247310.861.1175
ORONHYATHE GF34126180.350.5310
BRADEN BF3397160.270.4810
DAWSON WD34111120.320.3510
AUSTIN CF3475120.210.3530
JACOB RF3457120.150.3538
SCOTT CF33111120.030.368
ETHAN MF3429110.060.3210
BENJAMIN HD342680.060.2432
BAILEY CD241780.040.336
CONNER WF304260.130.2018
WILLIAM PF342460.060.182
LIAM SD342460.060.186
ZACHARY MD291560.030.2159
GAVIN GD321340.030.1330
NATHANIEL CG174
JACOB EG16

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
NATHANIEL C17800663.716931
JACOB E16730613.764931
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 4:33 AM