Record Details, Team 02, PW, 2016-2017 (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1348129451044232272381236172
Playoff321013134130111873402431
Overall166914258145724345301116385103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs202001020204114040421
Frontenac Flyers 100000021109112110911
Frontenac Flyers 2211089000000211089
Frontenac Flyers 3101057000000101057
Gananoque Islanders Red20203120000002020312
Gananoque Islanders White000000100111100111
Loyalist Jets000000110041110041
Prince Edward County Kings3111861010234121109
Stirling Blues 11010342020573030811
Stirling Blues 21100631100422200105
Stirling Blues 31100201100822200102
Stone Mills Sabres000000211045211045
Team 01321077100122421199
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000020204112020411
Frontenac00000021109112110911
Gananoque000000100111100111
Henderson000000110041110041
SPC (Goodyear)125613745100122135623947
SPC (Home Hardware)31205100000003120510
Stirling1010034220171152301714
Stone Mills Rec Centre000000211045211045
Wellington000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Napanee District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Napanee District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ndmha.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 11:14 AM