Andy McGarvey Memorial (Napanee District Minor Hockey)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
P-BB-RR
7:45 AM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Napanee Stars
HH [HH 1]
B-BB-RR
8:00 AM
Stirling Blues
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 1]
P-AE-RR
8:30 AM
Napanee Stars
@ Newcastle Stars
Des [Des 1]
A-BB-RR
8:45 AM
Napanee Stars
@ Stirling Blues
HH [HH 2]
B-RS-RR
9:15 AM
Perth Wings
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 2]
A-RS-RR
9:30 AM
Kanata Swamp Rabbits
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
Des [Des 2]
N-BB-RR
9:45 AM
Renfrew Wolves
@ Loyalist Jets
HH [HH 3]
N-RS-RR
10:30 AM
Canterbury
@ Blackburn Stingers Novice A
Des [Des 3]
N-BB-RR
10:30 AM
Alexandria Glens
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 3]
A-AE-RR
10:45 AM
Ottawa West Golden Knights
@ Napanee Stars
HH [HH 4]
N-BB-RR
11:30 AM
Deep River Knights
@ Brockville Braves
GY [GY 4]
N-RS-RR
11:30 AM
West End Novice A3 Warriors
@ West Carleton Novice A
Des [Des 4]
M-BB-RR
11:45 AM
Voltigeurs du Drummondville
@ Charlan Rebels
HH [HH 5]
B-BB-RR
12:30 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
GY [GY 5]
A-RS-RR
12:30 PM
Ottawa Centre
@ Thornhill Rebels
Des [Des 5]
M-RS-RR
1:00 PM
Cumberland A5
@ George Bell Midget Sr
HH [HH 6]
P-RS-RR
1:30 PM
Leitrim Hawks
@ Charlan Rebels
Des [Des 6]
A-BB-RR
1:45 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Lindsay Muskies
GY [GY 6]
N-BB-RR
2:15 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Frontenac Flyers
HH [HH 7]
A-RS-RR
2:30 PM
Belleville Jr Bulls
@ Kanata Atom A2
Des [Des 7]
P-AE-RR
2:45 PM
Elmvale Peewee AE
@ Newcastle Stars
GY [GY 7]
P-BB-RR
3:15 PM
National Lorraine Rosemere
@ Prince Edward County Kings
HH [HH 8]
N-RS-RR
3:30 PM
Nepean Novice A Team D
@ Blackburn Stingers Novice A
Des [Des 8]
P-AE-RR
3:45 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Paris Wolf Pack
GY [GY 8]
A-AE-RR
4:15 PM
Deep River Knights
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
HH [HH 9]
N-RS-RR
4:30 PM
West Carleton Novice A
@ Canterbury
Des [Des 9]
M-BB-RR
4:45 PM
Cornwall Colts
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 9]
M-RS-RR
5:15 PM
York Mills Junior Select
@ Cumberland Dukes A1
HH [HH 10]
P-RS-RR
5:30 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ Leitrim Hawks
Des [Des 10]
M-RS-RR
6:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ George Bell Midget Sr
GY [GY 10]
A-BB-RR
6:30 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
HH [HH 11]
A-RS-RR
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Kanata Atom A2
Des [Des 11]
B-RS-RR
7:15 PM
Kanata Blazers
@ KMHA Missiles
GY [GY 11]
N-RS-RR
7:30 PM
West End Novice A3 Warriors
@ Nepean Novice A Team D
Des [Des 12]
P-RS-RR
8:30 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ West Carleton Warriors
Des [Des 13]
M-BB-RR
8:30 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Voltigeurs du Drummondville
GY [GY 12]
M-RS-RR
9:45 PM
York Mills Junior Select
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 13]
N-RS-RR
8:00 AM
West Carleton Novice A
@ Blackburn Stingers Novice A
Des [Des 14]
N-BB-RR
8:00 AM
Loyalist Jets
@ Caledonia Thunder
GY [GY 14]
N-BB-RR
8:00 AM
Napanee Stars
@ Deep River Knights
HH [HH 12]
N-RS-RR
9:00 AM
Canterbury
@ West End Novice A3 Warriors
Des [Des 15]
B-BB-RR
9:00 AM
Stirling Blues
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
GY [GY 15]
P-BB-RR
9:00 AM
Napanee Stars
@ National Lorraine Rosemere
HH [HH 13]
A-RS-RR
10:00 AM
Thornhill Rebels
@ Kanata Swamp Rabbits
Des [Des 16]
A-BB-RR
10:00 AM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Napanee Stars
HH [HH 14]
B-RS-RR
10:15 AM
Napanee Stars
@ Kanata Blazers
GY [GY 16]
P-AE-RR
11:00 AM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Newcastle Stars
Des [Des 17]
N-BB-RR
11:00 AM
Brockville Braves
@ Renfrew Wolves
HH [HH 15]
N-BB-RR
11:30 AM
Deep River Knights
@ Loyalist Jets
GY [GY 17]
N-RS-RR
12:00 PM
West Carleton Novice A
@ Nepean Novice A Team D
Des [Des 18]
A-AE-RR
12:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Deep River Knights
HH [HH 16]
M-RS-RR
12:30 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Cumberland A5
GY [GY 18]
B-BB-RR
1:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Stirling Blues
HH [HH 17]
N-RS-RR
1:00 PM
Blackburn Stingers Novice A
@ West End Novice A3 Warriors
Des [Des 19]
N-BB-RR
1:45 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 19]
A-RS-RR
2:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Ottawa Centre
Des [Des 20]
M-RS-RR
2:15 PM
George Bell Midget Sr
@ Cumberland Dukes A1
HH [HH 18]
N-BB-RR
2:45 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Alexandria Glens
GY [GY 20]
A-RS-RR
3:00 PM
Thornhill Rebels
@ Kanata Atom A2
Des [Des 21]
P-AE-RR
3:30 PM
Elmvale Peewee AE
@ Paris Wolf Pack
HH [HH 19]
A-AE-RR
3:45 PM
Ottawa West Golden Knights
@ Napanee Stars
GY [GY 21]
P-RS-RR
4:00 PM
Charlan Rebels
@ West Carleton Warriors
Des [Des 22]
P-BB-RR
4:30 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Prince Edward County Kings
HH [HH 20]
A-BB-RR
4:45 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Lindsay Muskies
GY [GY 22]
A-RS-RR
5:00 PM
Kanata Swamp Rabbits
@ Oakville Rangers
Des [Des 23]
M-BB-RR
5:30 PM
Cornwall Colts
@ Voltigeurs du Drummondville
HH [HH 21]
B-BB-RR
5:45 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
GY [GY 23]
A-RS-RR
6:00 PM
Ottawa Centre
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
Des [Des 24]
M-RS-RR
6:45 PM
Cumberland A5
@ York Mills Junior Select
HH [HH 22]
A-AE-RR
7:00 PM
Deep River Knights
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
GY [GY 24]
P-RS-RR
7:00 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ Charlan Rebels
Des [Des 25]
A-BB-RR
8:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Stirling Blues
GY [GY 25]
P-RS-RR
8:00 PM
West Carleton Warriors
@ Leitrim Hawks
Des [Des 26]
M-RS-RR
8:00 PM
Cumberland Dukes A1
@ Napanee Stars
HH [HH 23]
B-RS-RR
9:00 PM
Perth Wings
@ KMHA Missiles
GY [GY 26]
P-AE-RR
9:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Elmvale Peewee AE
Des [Des 27]
M-BB-RR
9:15 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Charlan Rebels
HH [HH 24]
A-AE-RR
8:00 AM
Napanee Stars
@ Deep River Knights
Des [Des 28]
N-BB-RR
8:00 AM
Brockville Braves
@ Alexandria Glens
HH [HH 25]
N-BB-RR
8:00 AM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Renfrew Wolves
GY [GY 27]
N-RS-RR
9:00 AM
Nepean Novice A Team D
@ Canterbury
Des [Des 29]
M-BB-RR
9:00 AM
Cornwall Colts
@ Charlan Rebels
GY [GY 28]
P-BB-RR
9:00 AM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ National Lorraine Rosemere
HH [HH 26]
B-RS-RR
10:00 AM
Kanata Blazers
@ Perth Wings
HH [HH 27]
A-RS-CH
10:00 AM
2nd
@ 1st
Des [Des 30]
B-RS-RR
10:15 AM
Napanee Stars
@ KMHA Missiles
GY [GY 29]
P-RS-CH
11:00 AM
2nd
@ 1st
Des [Des 31]
M-RS-RR
11:15 AM
George Bell Midget Sr
@ York Mills Junior Select
HH [HH 28]
M-RS-RR
11:30 AM
Cumberland Dukes A1
@ Cumberland A5
GY [GY 30]
P-AE-CH
12:00 PM
2nd
@ 1st
Des [Des 32]
P-BB-RR
12:30 PM
National Lorraine Rosemere
@ Napanee Stars
HH [HH 29]
B-BB-RR
12:45 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
GY [GY 31]
N-RS-CH
1:00 PM
2nd
@ 1st
Des [Des 33]
N-BB-CH
1:30 PM
2nd
@ 1st
HH [HH 30]
A-BB-CH
2:00 PM
2nd
@ 1st
GY [GY 32]
B-RS-CH
2:00 PM
2nd
@ 1st
Des [DES 34]
M-BB-CH
2:30 PM
2nd
@ 1st
HH [HH 31]
A-AE-CH
3:00 PM
2nd
@ 1st
GY [GY 33]
M-RS-CH
3:15 PM
2nd
@ 1st
Des [DES 35]
P-BB-CH
3:45 PM
2nd
@ 1st
HH [HH 32]
B-BB-CH
4:00 PM
2nd
@ 1st
GY [GY 34]
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Peewee, Peewee BB - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 16
    7:45 AM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    @Napanee Stars
    Strathcona Paper Centre - Home Hardware Rink
  • Bantam, Bantam BB - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 16
    8:00 AM
    Stirling Blues
    @Napanee Stars
    Strathcona Paper Centre - Goodyear Rink
  • Peewee, Peewee AE - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 16
    8:30 AM
    Napanee Stars
    @Newcastle Stars
    Deseronto Arena
  • Atom, Atom BB - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 16
    8:45 AM
    Napanee Stars
    @Stirling Blues
    Strathcona Paper Centre - Home Hardware Rink
  • Bantam, Bantam RS - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 16
    9:15 AM
    Perth Wings
    @Napanee Stars
    Strathcona Paper Centre - Goodyear Rink
  • Atom, Atom RS - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 16
    9:30 AM
    Kanata Swamp Rabbits
    @Belleville Jr Bulls
    Deseronto Arena
Colours Legend
  • Novice
    Novice RS
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Novice BB
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Atom
    Atom RS
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Atom AE
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Atom BB
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Peewee
    Peewee RS
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Peewee AE
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Peewee BB
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Bantam
    Bantam RS
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Bantam BB
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Midget
    Midget RS
    Round Robin
    Championship
    Midget BB
    Round Robin
    Championship
Printed from ndmha.ca on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 12:05 AM